PLACE
BIB
NAME
TIME
PACE
AGE
GENDER
GENDER PLACE
 

5K Overall Females

 
1st
 487
BETHANY CREWS
00:21:11
 6:49/mile
 22
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 293
KIRSTEN MARTIN
00:22:01
 7:06/mile
 26
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 516
PHILICIA MARION
00:23:00
 7:24/mile
 32
 F
 3
 

5K Overall Males

 
1st
 116
Paul Denny
00:20:27
 6:35/mile
 45
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 514
DARIO SALDONO
00:20:52
 6:43/mile
 35
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 277
CESAR LLAMAS
00:21:11
 6:49/mile
 41
 M
 3
 

5K Female 13 and Under

 
1st
 414
CATHRYN STEPHENS
00:25:46
 8:18/mile
 12
 F
 9
 
 
2nd
 45
Katie Brintle
00:25:56
 8:21/mile
 13
 F
 11
 
 
3rd
 521
MARTINA BANAS
00:28:19
 9:07/mile
 10
 F
 18
 

5K Male 13 and Under

 
1st
 435
ADAM TRIPLETT
00:24:00
 7:44/mile
 13
 M
 10
 
 
2nd
 271
Garrett Leftwich
00:24:42
 7:58/mile
 13
 M
 11
 
 
3rd
 100
Martin Cooke
00:25:07
 8:06/mile
 12
 M
 12
 

5K Female 14-19

 
1st
 506
BAYLEE GREENWOOD
00:26:07
 8:25/mile
 14
 F
 12
 
 
2nd
 413
CARRIE STEPHENS
00:26:39
 8:35/mile
 15
 F
 13
 
 
3rd
 533
ALEX BOYD
00:27:34
 8:53/mile
 15
 F
 17
 

5K Male 14-19

 
1st
 145
ZEKIEL EATON
00:22:50
 7:21/mile
 15
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 77
ANDREW CAVE
00:26:17
 8:28/mile
 15
 M
 18
 
 
3rd
 28
JON PATRICK BLEVINS
00:30:49
 9:56/mile
 17
 M
 36
 

5K Female 20-29

 
1st
 374
Ocean Rowe
00:24:17
 7:49/mile
 26
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 59
Kristin Bullin
00:27:03
 8:43/mile
 24
 F
 15
 
 
3rd
 58
JAMIE BUHAGIAR
00:31:10
 10:02/mile
 29
 F
 34
 

5K Male 20-29

 
1st
 183
BRIAN HARBOUR
00:28:47
 9:16/mile
 29
 M
 26
 
 
2nd
 6
Steve Anderson
00:31:33
 10:10/mile
 23
 M
 41
 
 
3rd
 474
RONALD WRIGHTENBERRY
00:31:36
 10:11/mile
 27
 M
 42
 

5K Female 30-39

 
1st
 92
MEGHAN COLLINS
00:23:33
 7:35/mile
 34
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 529
TINA PARSONS
00:24:57
 8:02/mile
 35
 F
 6
 
 
3rd
 311
NINA MENDICINO REGER
00:25:28
 8:12/mile
 30
 F
 7
 

5K Male 30-39

 
1st
 517
ROBERT MARION
00:22:07
 7:07/mile
 34
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 441
STEVEN TYSINGER
00:29:18
 9:26/mile
 39
 M
 27
 
 
3rd
 451
Kevin Wagner
00:29:26
 9:29/mile
 34
 M
 28
 

5K Female 40 - 49

 
1st
 429
Lisa Thompson
00:26:49
 8:38/mile
 48
 F
 14
 
 
2nd
 422
Kitty Tate
00:30:07
 9:42/mile
 48
 F
 23
 
 
3rd
 90
Michone Coleman
00:30:29
 9:49/mile
 43
 F
 30
 

5K Male 40 - 49

 
1st
 68
JON CARROLL
00:22:54
 7:23/mile
 47
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 436
DANA TRIPLETT
00:25:22
 8:10/mile
 49
 M
 14
 
 
3rd
 295
DONNY MCCALL
00:26:07
 8:25/mile
 44
 M
 17
 

5K Female 50 - 59

 
1st
 72
JAN CASSTEVENS
00:31:41
 10:12/mile
 50
 F
 38
 
 
2nd
 324
Julia Nelson
00:33:05
 10:40/mile
 50
 F
 42
 
 
3rd
 168
Kristy Greenwood
00:33:59
 10:57/mile
 54
 F
 47
 

5K Male 50 - 59

 
1st
 488
JEFF NIXON
00:23:00
 7:25/mile
 52
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 513
GARY GOLDING
00:23:05
 7:26/mile
 50
 M
 8
 
 
3rd
 175
Greg Gwyn
00:23:49
 7:40/mile
 55
 M
 9
 

5K Female 60 - 69

 
1st
 243
BARBARA JENSEN
00:33:19
 10:44/mile
 62
 F
 43
 
 
2nd
 200
Marie Haynes
00:34:56
 11:16/mile
 66
 F
 55
 
 
3rd
 484
Roxann Moore
00:39:51
 12:51/mile
 67
 F
 85
 

5K Male 60 - 69

 
1st
 287
WILLIE CURTIS LYON
00:25:28
 8:12/mile
 60
 M
 15
 
 
2nd
 276
Jim Littleton
00:27:04
 8:43/mile
 68
 M
 21
 
 
3rd
 478
DOUG BRUNNER
00:28:18
 9:07/mile
 69
 M
 24
 

5K Male 70+

 
1st
 535
BUTCH VEDDER
00:57:16
 18:28/mile
 70
 M
 103