PLACE
BIB
NAME
TIME
PACE
AGE
GENDER
GENDER PLACE
 

5K Overall Females

 
1st
 663
KIRSTEN MARTIN
00:22:08
 7:08/mile
 27
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 534
KHADIJA BRADDY
00:24:18
 7:50/mile
 32
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 1060
BAYLEE GREENWOOD
00:25:04
 8:04/mile
 15
 F
 3
 

5K Overall Males

 
1st
 1081
KENDALL HAYNES
00:18:19
 5:54/mile
 23
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 695
LANDON NOWLIN
00:20:27
 6:35/mile
 40
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 934
justin atkins
00:20:30
 6:36/mile
 32
 M
 3
 

5K Female 13 and Under

 
1st
 1002
CATHRYN STEPHENS
00:28:36
 9:13/mile
 13
 F
 12
 
 
2nd
 906
Ella Harmon
00:29:50
 9:37/mile
 13
 F
 17
 
 
3rd
 1079
CARLIE UTT
00:30:18
 9:46/mile
 10
 F
 20
 

5K Male 13 and Under

 
1st
 948
dylan tilley
00:23:08
 7:27/mile
 13
 M
 12
 
 
2nd
 683
GRACESON MUCKLER
00:23:12
 7:28/mile
 13
 M
 13
 
 
3rd
 933
AARON MARSHALL
00:23:39
 7:37/mile
 12
 M
 15
 

5K Female 14-19

 
1st
 954
jesse law
00:25:28
 8:12/mile
 15
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 1001
CARRIE STEPHENS
00:28:43
 9:15/mile
 16
 F
 13
 
 
3rd
 532
CYDNEY BOYER
00:31:54
 10:17/mile
 15
 F
 31
 

5K Male 14-19

 
1st
 884
MATTHEW WHITE
00:21:04
 6:47/mile
 16
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 937
adam triplett
00:21:55
 7:04/mile
 14
 M
 5
 
 
3rd
 702
ISAI PEREZ
00:22:54
 7:22/mile
 19
 M
 10
 

5K Female 20-29

 
1st
 915
HANNAH HAMPTON
00:25:10
 8:06/mile
 29
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 672
JENNIFER MEREDITH
00:26:15
 8:27/mile
 29
 F
 8
 
 
3rd
 552
JESSICA CAVANAUGH
00:28:46
 9:16/mile
 25
 F
 14
 

5K Male 20-29

 
1st
 1089
CASEY KOPP
00:25:11
 8:07/mile
 23
 M
 21
 
 
2nd
 936
DUSTIN EASTER
00:26:33
 8:33/mile
 21
 M
 31
 
 
3rd
 1012
TOMMY TESTERMAN
00:27:19
 8:48/mile
 27
 M
 35
 

5K Female 30-39

 
1st
 878
Amanda Utt
00:25:09
 8:06/mile
 33
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 953
lucretia lawson
00:25:28
 8:12/mile
 31
 F
 7
 
 
3rd
 566
JODI COX
00:27:12
 8:46/mile
 34
 F
 10
 

5K Male 30-39

 
1st
 962
dario saldana
00:21:57
 7:04/mile
 36
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 738
NATHAN SMITH
00:22:01
 7:06/mile
 32
 M
 7
 
 
3rd
 877
Richard Utt
00:23:30
 7:34/mile
 32
 M
 14
 

5K Female 40 - 49

 
1st
 1056
MICHONE COLEMAN
00:29:55
 9:38/mile
 44
 F
 18
 
 
2nd
 572
JULIE DAVIS
00:30:51
 9:56/mile
 46
 F
 23
 
 
3rd
 645
TINA JOHNSON
00:30:53
 9:57/mile
 41
 F
 25
 

5K Male 40 - 49

 
1st
 1019
CASEY VEDDER
00:22:07
 7:07/mile
 43
 M
 8
 
 
2nd
 897
TODD GAMMONS
00:23:08
 7:27/mile
 47
 M
 11
 
 
3rd
 536
MACK BROOKS
00:26:10
 8:26/mile
 43
 M
 28
 

5K Female 50 - 59

 
1st
 1066
DEBBIE GWYNN
00:26:47
 8:38/mile
 54
 F
 9
 
 
2nd
 550
JAN CASSTEVENS
00:30:05
 9:42/mile
 51
 F
 19
 
 
3rd
 907
DEBBIE WATSON
00:34:18
 11:03/mile
 55
 F
 40
 

5K Male 50 - 59

 
1st
 602
GARY GOLDING
00:22:38
 7:17/mile
 52
 M
 9
 
 
2nd
 945
carlos taylor
00:25:43
 8:17/mile
 52
 M
 25
 
 
3rd
 939
dana triplett
00:26:10
 8:26/mile
 50
 M
 27
 

5K Female 60 - 69

 
1st
 625
MARIE HAYNES
00:34:22
 11:05/mile
 67
 F
 43
 
 
2nd
 528
DIANE BLOSSOM
00:47:38
 15:21/mile
 66
 F
 110
 
 
3rd
 1076
JOETTE REAVES
00:48:25
 15:36/mile
 60
 F
 111
 

5K Male 60 - 69

 
1st
 935
CURTIS LYON
00:25:32
 8:14/mile
 61
 M
 23
 
 
2nd
 698
THOMAS PARRISH
00:25:34
 8:14/mile
 60
 M
 24
 
 
3rd
 642
TONY JARRELL
00:25:48
 8:19/mile
 60
 M
 26
 

5K Female 70+

 
1st
 1075
Tommie Pendleton
00:56:21
 18:10/mile
 74
 F
 180
 

5K Male 70+

 
1st
 879
Douglas Brunner
00:30:55
 9:58/mile
 70
 M
 57
 
 
2nd
 913
RON HANSON
00:31:40
 10:12/mile
 73
 M
 59
 
 
3rd
 627
PETE HAYNES
00:39:33
 12:45/mile
 70
 M
 81